2020 League Schedule |
|
Apr | May | Jun | Jul |
Date |
Game |
Time |
Field |
Visitor |
Home |
Result |
Sun, Apr 19 |
1 |
9:00 AM |
Ruskin "A" |
THE MOOSE |
JAYS |
|
|
7 |
9:00 AM |
Ruskin "B" |
BAYSIDE TIGERS |
REBELS |
|
|
13 |
9:00 AM |
Telosky "D" |
ICE COLD PITCHERS |
SHOE BREW |
|
|
2 |
10:30 AM |
Ruskin "A" |
FULL TILT |
TEAM DIRTY |
|
|
8 |
10:30 AM |
Ruskin "B" |
DOUBLE FISTERS |
HANGOVERS |
|
|
14 |
10:30 AM |
Telosky "D" |
WRITE OFFS |
OUT OF SHAPERS |
|
|
3 |
12:00 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
BALL BUSTERS |
THE LOSERS |
|
|
9 |
12:00 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
WESTSIDE CONNECTION |
OUTLAWS |
|
|
15 |
12:00 PM |
Telosky "D" |
MOUND AND POUND |
EH TEAM |
|
|
4 |
1:30 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
THOSE GUYS |
BIG BALLERS |
|
|
10 |
1:30 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
59FIFTY |
WOLF PACK |
|
|
16 |
1:30 PM |
Telosky "D" |
HIT AND RUN |
SLAMMERS |
|
|
5 |
3:00 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
THOSE GUYS |
GAMBLERS |
|
|
11 |
3:00 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
BLUE BULLS |
WOLF PACK |
|
|
17 |
3:00 PM |
Telosky "D" |
BAD COMPANY |
SLAMMERS |
|
|
6 |
4:30 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
GAMBLERS |
MASTER BATTERS |
|
|
12 |
4:30 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
BLUE BULLS |
MANIACS |
|
|
18 |
4:30 PM |
Telosky "D" |
BAD COMPANY |
WASTED TALENT |
|
Mon, Apr 20 |
19 |
6:45 PM |
Telosky |
JAYS |
THE LOSERS |
|
|
21 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
REBELS |
MANIACS |
|
|
22 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
SLAMMERS |
WRITE OFFS |
|
|
20 |
8:00 PM |
Telosky |
THOSE GUYS |
THE MOOSE |
|
Tue, Apr 21 |
23 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
MASTER BATTERS |
BIG BALLERS |
|
|
24 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
DOUBLE FISTERS |
59FIFTY |
|
Wed, Apr 22 |
25 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
EH TEAM |
BAD COMPANY |
|
|
26 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
BALL BUSTERS |
TEAM DIRTY |
|
|
27 |
6:45 PM |
Telosky "D" |
HANGOVERS |
OUTLAWS |
|
Thu, Apr 23 |
28 |
6:45 PM |
Telosky |
DOUBLE FISTERS |
WOLF PACK |
|
|
30 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
MOUND AND POUND |
HIT AND RUN |
|
|
31 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
GAMBLERS |
FULL TILT |
|
|
29 |
8:00 PM |
Telosky |
REBELS |
WESTSIDE CONNECTION |
|
Mon, Apr 27 |
32 |
6:45 PM |
Telosky |
WRITE OFFS |
SLAMMERS |
|
|
34 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
BAYSIDE TIGERS |
BLUE BULLS |
|
|
35 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
WASTED TALENT |
ICE COLD PITCHERS |
|
|
33 |
8:00 PM |
Telosky |
SHOE BREW |
EH TEAM |
|
Tue, Apr 28 |
36 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
JAYS |
BIG BALLERS |
|
|
37 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
WESTSIDE CONNECTION |
OUTLAWS |
|
Wed, Apr 29 |
38 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
BAD COMPANY |
OUT OF SHAPERS |
|
|
39 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
THE LOSERS |
THOSE GUYS |
|
|
40 |
6:45 PM |
Telosky "D" |
59FIFTY |
MANIACS |
|
Thu, Apr 30 |
41 |
6:45 PM |
Telosky |
OUTLAWS |
59FIFTY |
|
|
43 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "A" |
MOUND AND POUND |
WASTED TALENT |
|
|
44 |
6:45 PM |
Ruskin "B" |
THE MOOSE |
FULL TILT |
|
|
42 |
8:00 PM |
Telosky |
GAMBLERS |
TEAM DIRTY |
|
|
|